• Imported
  • [COMFORTABLE AND ANTI-WRINKLE FRABIC]-Made from quality fabric, 70% Polyester and 30% Viscose. It not only anti-wrinkle and easy to keep the suit shape, but also breathable, softer, smoother, and easier to wash.
  • [EMBRACE TRADITIONAL STYLE AND STYLISH COLOR]-The single breasted jacket features a notch lapel, full lining, back centre vent, and a one button as closure. It is classic and clean look. And the stylish color with red, yellow and light blue, it is colorful and not samey with the tradional black suit.
  • [GREET A CONFIDENT SELF]-There is nothing as cool as confident. Suit is men’s symbol. This classic suit perfect for work,daily life, wedding, for social gatherings, and for events that require proper attire and ect. It is also prefect for the young men prepare for the Homingcming and back to school.
  • [GREAT VALUE FOR THE MONEY]-The good looking, durble and comfortable suit, do not need spend hundreds of dollars. Very affordably priced but not cheaply made, this suit is a great choice for anyone looking to dress to impress.
  • [WHAT YOU GET AND CARE INSTRUCTION]-1 piece jacket(One Button, Notched Lapel) + 1 piece pants(Mid-Waist,Flat Front ). Dry-clean Recommend; Do not bleach; Storage: Always hang on; Pressing: Steam ironing. Our suits are sold in complete sets, so if you have any reasons want to return the suits, please put all of the items you received into the return package.
Colors

Black, Blue, Green, Grey, Navy, Wine Red, Yellow, Purple, Red, Light Blue

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Slim fit 2 Piece Suit for Men One Button Casual/Formal/Wedding Tuxedo”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Size Chart

Manufacturer size US Size Chest (in inches)Shoulder width (in inches)Waist (in inches)Inseam length (in inches)
X-Small3437-3816.5-1731.5-32.529.5-30.0
Small3638-3917.5-1832.5-3330.0-30.5
Medium3840-4118-18.533.0-34.030.5-31.0
Large4042-4319-19.534.0-34.531.0-31.5
X Large4244-4519.5-2037.5-39.531.5-32.0
XX large4445-4620.5-2141.0-42.032.0-32.5
XXX Large4647-4821-21.542.0-43.032.5-33.0

Related Products

You can add any HTML here (admin -> Theme Options -> E-Commerce -> Promo Popup).
We suggest you create a static block and put it here using shortcode