• Great Fabric:100% Polyester.It is comfortable,easy to keep the colorful and the shape.And the inner is also breathable and soft.
  • Unique Design:The suit blazer design with the fish pattern embroidery,. It looks exquisite and fashion, makes you lead the fashion.
  • Exquisite Details:The delicate button, the uniform stitch, the shawl collar and embroidery design of large area.
  • Slim Fit:he slim fit style, it perfectly fits the body curve and modified the body shape perfect.
  • Multi Occasions:It’s suitable for casual, performance, any fashion forward parties, nightclub, friends gathering, cosplay, Halloween, other holiday custome and ect.It also a great gift for father,brother and boyfriend.[Our suits are sold in complete sets, so please pack all the original items you received with the return package before send back if come to the return or replacement issue.]

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mens Floral Sequin Embroidered Dress 2 Piece Suit Slim Fit Blazer Jacket & Pant”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Size Chart

Manufacturer size US Size Chest (in inches)Shoulder width (in inches)Waist (in inches)Inseam length (in inches)
X-Small3437-3816.5-1731.5-32.529.5-30.0
Small3638-3917.5-1832.5-3330.0-30.5
Medium3840-4118-18.533.0-34.030.5-31.0
Large4042-4319-19.534.0-34.531.0-31.5
X Large4244-4519.5-2037.5-39.531.5-32.0
XX large4445-4620.5-2141.0-42.032.0-32.5
XXX Large4647-4821-21.542.0-43.032.5-33.0

Related Products

You can add any HTML here (admin -> Theme Options -> E-Commerce -> Promo Popup).
We suggest you create a static block and put it here using shortcode